Lily And Loft - Queensville @ Kuala Lumpur - Netflix

Kuala Lumpur
Lily And Loft - Queensville @ - Netflix * Kuala Lumpur
9.1 Superb
232 reviews

Lily And Loft - Queensville @ Kuala Lumpur - Netflix

Jalan Sri Permaisuri Queensville, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia View map
To enjoy your vacation in Kuala Lumpur, stay at the 6-room Lily And Loft - Queensville @ Kuala Lumpur - Netflix apartment, which is within 25 minutes' walk of Desa Water Park Kuala Lumpur and within a 6-km distance of the historic square "Dataran Merdeka". The apartment is situated approximately a 10-minute drive from Ampang Park train station and just a few steps from Dataran Dwitasik bus station.
This apartment is 4.9 km from National Interactive Museum of Malaysia, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Petronas Twin Towers is around a 15-minute ride from the accommodation.
Visitors of Lily And Loft - Queensville @ Kuala Lumpur - Netflix apartment will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hair dryer and bath sheets. Moreover, there is a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower as well.
The apartment offers self-catering amenities, such as a mini-kitchen, and a dining area for guests' convenience. Salak Selatan city rail is just 0.6 km away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • On-site Dining
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Kuala Lumpur
Local sights
  • Merdeka Stadium - 4.4 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 4.1 km
  • National Museum - 4.9 km
  • Petaling Street - 5 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 4.8 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 4.9 km
  • Istana Negara - 4 km
Airports
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah - 31 km
Train stations
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 4.8 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • 24-hour security
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Restaurant

Leisure

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • BBQ facilities

Services

  • Grocery shopping service

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Parquet floor
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • On-site Dining
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Fr 31 Jul
Sa 1 Aug
Guests
Searching hotels in Kuala Lumpur